Attorneys

Real Estate Department

Abbygail Hoke

Paralegal - Real Estate Department

Caroline Sauer

Real Estate Closing Agent

Donna L. Murray

Legal Secretary

Emily Miller

Paralegal - Real Estate Department

Erin Morrison

Legal Assistant

Jennifer Anthony

PARALEGAL - REAL ESTATE DEPARTMENT

Jennifer Michalek

Paralegal - Real Estate Department

Karen Krzemien

Paralegal - Real Estate Department

Kathleen Schneller

Paralegal - Mortgage Closing Department

Kristin Roshong

Paralegal - Real Estate Department

Lisa Grad

Paralegal - Mortgage Closing Department

Monica Tronolone

Paralegal - Real Estate Department

Nicole Santoro

Paralegal - Real Estate Department

Paula Kozlowski

Legal Assistant

Sandra Berent

Paralegal - Real Estate Department

Tracy Lunetta

Paralegal- Billing Department

Accounting Department

Diane Steel

Accounting Department

Gloria Roth

Paralegal - Corporate and Business Law

Jaret Stankowski

Accounting Department

Billing Department

Debbie Baetzhold

Billing Coordinator

Deanna Janeczko

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Ryan Koch

Office Clerk

Susan Murphy

Legal Assistant

Scott Winkler

Accounts Receivable Specialist

Administration Department

Joanne Berent

Human Resources

Robin Friedman

Social Security Disability Representative

Scott Meacham

Director of Business Operations

Marketing Department

Amanda Acker

Graphic Designer and Marketing Coordinator

Bo Sunshine

Director of Marketing

Reception Department

Darlene Sortino

Receptionist

Erin Krawczyk

Receptionist

Holly Zendarski

Legal Secretary

Estates Department

Kathryn Ludwick

Paralegal - Estate Planning & Elder Law

Lisa Heineman

Paralegal - Estate Planning & Elder Law

Morgan DiBernardo

Paralegal - Estate Planning & Elder Law

Sherri McMahon

Paralegal - Estate Planning & Elder Law

Family Law Department

Maria Schmelzinger

Paralegal - Matrimonial & Family Law

Sarah Froebel

Paralegal - Matrimonial & Family Law

Business Law Department

Heather Kane

Legal Secretary

Joseph Nellis

Paralegal - Corporate and Business Law

Veronica Krys

Paralegal

Personal Injury Department

Angela Schuster

Paralegal - Litigation

Heather Davern

Paralegal - Litigation

Litigation Department

James Minner

Community Outreach / Media Relations Liaison & Constitutional Law Paralegal

Kristen Stohl

Paralegal - Litigation

Criminal Defense Department

Stephanie Sweeney

Paralegal - Litigation

IT Department

Jason Jablonski

IT Specialist

Additional Staff

Caitlin Vizzi

Law Clerk

Juliana Cipolla

Law Clerk

Olivia Proia

Law Clerk